Bratislava DUODANUBE 18/08/2018

DUODANUBE 18. AUGUST 2018

Rozhodca/Judge  BOZHINOVSKI PERO, MK

PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST/MINOR PUPPY CLASS

952            DIEGO SPOTTY MEMORIES, SPKP 1432, 19.03.2018O: GOLD RUSH OF DUKE´S PROUD M: STORIES OF DREAMS ALEXANDRA SPOILED MISSCH: PÓDAOVÁ ALEXANDRA MAJ: UNGER BRIGITTE&PETER

PROM.

PSY/MALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH/JUNIOR CLASS

953            MEMPHIS STRACIATELLA, SPKP 1398, 05.09.2017O: JCH FLIGHT IN TIME DUNKLINS DONUT M: CH LUCREZIA STRACIATELLACH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA MAJ: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA + KRŠKO ROMAN

ABS.

954            ZAEM VOM HÜGEL, VDH/DVD 5435, 22.08.2017O: UNION JACK VOM GRAMZOWER KLOSTER M: WENKE VOM HÜGELCH: VIETE INA MAJ: VIETE INA + UWE SCHÄDEL

EXC. 1,

CAJCPSY/MALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS

955            ALRES MOONLIGHT SURPRISE, CLP/DA/7182, 28.07.2016O: CAPRILLI´S I HAVE A DREAM M: EXCLUSIVE SEDUCTION SUNSET DALMATIANCH: JETMAR MICHAL MAJ: JETMAR MICHAL + STUDENÝ MAREK

EXC. 2, Res.CAC

956            GUSTAAF GREY VON ABASKO, VDH/DZGD 656/16, 28.04.2016O: LAGUNA DIOS NOBLE NOX M: COOKIE VOM SONNENHOF IM LOH

957            LACRIMA CHRISTI COSMIC LOVE, SLRDA-001000, 28.02.2016O: DANILA MASTER IZ TERLETSKOY DUBRAVY M: UNITED SPOTS PENNSYLVANIACH: RADIÆ ŽELJKO MAJ: KOREN BARBARA

EXC. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

PSY/MALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPION CLASS

958            AMON OF SPOTTY MEMORIES, SPKP 1364, 17.04.2016O: DANILA MASTER IZ TERLETSKOY DUBRAVY M: ELIS DANARNYCH: PÓDAOVÁ ALEXANDRA MAJ: KUBJATKOVÁ NATÁLIA

EXC. 2, Res.CAC

959            NIXON VON DER KOSELMÜHLE, VDH/DVD 4675, 13.11.2014O: NARUTO VON DER KOSELMÜHLE M: HANNAH VON DER KOSELMÜHLECH: WERNER FRANK MAJ: WERNER FRANK

ABS.

960            YVES ROYAL HERMELIN U„MIECHNIÊTA WIELOCÊTKA, SPKP 1359, 05.09.2015O: F´MURHY´S LAW OF WOLFCUBS M: PHOENIX´S BLACK PEARL ROYAL HERMELINCH: ZAWADZKA JOLANTA MAJ: CHRENOVÁ MICHAELA

EXC. 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST/MINOR PUPPY CLASS

961            BOSNA BUBBLE WEREWOLVES CASCADE, SPKP 1427, 10.04.2018O: YVES ROYAL HERMELIN U„MIECHNIÊTA WIELOCÊTKA M: USHUAIA UMA URSULLA ROYAL HERMELINCH: CHRENOVÁ MICHAELA MAJ: CHRENOVÁ MICHAELA + RÁKOŠOVÁ VERONIKA

PROM.

962CRUELLA DE NELARI, CLP/DA/7372, 12.03.2018O: HERMES DANAMY M: ANGELS WOOD NELARICH: STØÍBRNÁ ROMANA MAJ: DÁVIDEKOVÁ SOŇA

V.P. 1

963            DAISY SPOTTY MEMORIES, SPKP 1438, 19.03.2018O: GOLD RUSH OF DUKE´S PROUD M: STORIES OF DREAMS ALEXANDRA SPOILED MISSCH: PÓDAOVÁ ALEXANDRA MAJ: PÓDAOVÁ ALEXANDRA

V.P. 2

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA MLADÝCH/JUNIOR CLASS

964            BOMBA BAJKA ROYAL HERMELIN, CLP/DA/7308, 12.08.2017O: F’MURPHY’S LAW OF WOLFCUBS M: MYLADY MONA LISA ROYAL HERMELINCH: SEDLÁČKOVÁ MONIKA MAJ: MANIŠOVÁ ROMANA

ABS.

965            BRASSIE OF DALMABEAUTY, CLP/DA/7288, 28.06.2017O: F´MURPHY´S LAW OF WOLFCUBS M: ARLIN OF DALMABEAUTYCH: KELNAROVÁ MILOSLAVA MAJ: KELNAROVÁ MILOSLAVA

ABS.

966            LACRIMA CHRISTI CARMELINA, HR 12363 DA, 07.10.2017O: LACRIMA CHRISTI CANDYMAN M: HEPPI SEMBO RIACH: RADICÆ ŽELJKO MAJ: WERNER FRANK

EXC. 2

967            MERCEDES STRACIATELLA, SPKP 1401, 05.09.2017O: JCH FLIGHT IN TIME DUKLINS DONUT M: CH LUCREZIA STRACIATELLACH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA MAJ: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA

EXC. 1, CAJC, Junior BOB

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA STREDNÁ/INTERMEDIATE CLASS

968            AURORA ARIET WEREWOLVES CASCADE, SPKP 1394, 23.03.2017O: ASSIDUITAS IWANNAMAKER M: USHUAIA UMA URSULLA ROYAL HERMELINCH: CHRENOVÁ MICHAELA  MAJ: CHRENOVÁ MICHAELA

EXC. 1, CAC, Res.CACIB

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA OTVORENÁ/OPEN CLASS

969            LILLI STRACIATELLA, OHZB DA 2546, 24.06.2013O: FULFILLED PROMISE OF NAIRE M: KAHIRA STRACIATELLACH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA MAJ: SCHWEIGHOFER ELISABETH

EXC. 1, CAC

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPION CLASS

970            ALHENA MOONLIGHT SURPRISE, CLP/DA/7187, 28.07.2016O: CAPRILLI´S I HAVE A DREAM M: EXCLUSIVE SEDUCTION SUNSET DALMATIANCH: JETMAR MICHAL MAJ: JETMAR MICHAL + STUDENÝ MAREK

EXC. 2, Res.CAC

971            STORIES OF DREAMS ALEXANDRA SPOILED MISS, SPKP 1361, 14.05.2015 O: WITH LOVE IN HEART ARTHUR KING OF KNIGHTS M: FARFALLA UMA TURMANCH: SAVVINA NATALIYA MAJ: PÓDAOVÁ ALEXANDRA

EXC. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA ČESTNÁ/HONOUR CLASS972LANCIA S. STRACIATELLA, SPKP 1349, 24.06.2013O: FULFILLED PROMISE OF NAIRE M: KAHIRA STRACIATELLACH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA MAJ: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA

EXC. 1

SUKY/FEMALE – TRIEDA VETERÁNOV/VETERAN CLASS

973            KAVINIA STRACIATELLA, OHZB DA 2432, 28.06.2009O: APPENNINE CALICO JACK M: JAVA STRACIATELLACH: GÜRTLEROVÁ JANA MAJ: SCHWEIGHOFER ELISABETH

EXC. 1